18.5 C
El Viso del Alcor
martes, abril 24, 2018
PUBLICIDAD

SEGUNDA ANDALUZA – Grupo I

Resultados

Clasificación

Osuna Bote 1 – 1 Camas CF
CD Utrera 4 – 2 Puebla Cazalla CF
Paradas Balompié 3 – 0 AD Nervión
Campana 2 – 0 El Rubio
Écija CF 2 – 2 LA BARRERA CF
CD Herrera 3 – 0 Marchena
La Roda 1 – 0 Espartinas CF
CD Arahal 0 – 1 La Jara
Triana CF 1 – 4 Ciudad Jardín CF
CD Arahal 1 – 1 Triana CF
La Roda 2 – 2 La Jara
CD Herrera 1 – 2 Espartinas CF
Écija CF 3 – 1 Marchena
Campana 1 – 1 LA BARRERA CF
Paradas Balompié 0 – 1 El Rubio CF
CD Utrera 1 – 2 AD Nervión
Osuna Bote 2 – 0 Puebla Cazalla CF
Camas CF 2 – 2 Ciudad Jardín CF
Ciudad Jardín CF 1 – 1 CD Arahal
Triana CF 1 – 5 La Roda
La Jara 1 – 1 CD Herrera
Espartinas CF 4 – 0 Écija CF
Marchena 1 – 0 Campana
LA BARRERA CF 0 – 1 Paradas Balompié
El Rubio CF 1 – 1 CD Utrera
AD Nervión 4 – 0 Osuna Bote
Puebla Cazalla CF 1 – 3 Camas CF
La Roda CF 1 – 2 CD Arahal
CD Herrera 2 – 2 Triana CF
Écija CF 2 – 4 La Jara
Campana Balompié 2 – 2 Espartinas CF
Paradas Balompié 5 – 0 Marchena
CD Utrera 1 – 2 LA BARRERA CF
Osuna Bote 1 – 0 El Rubio CF
Camas CF 4 – 0 AD Nervión
Ciudad Jardín CF 2 – 5 Puebla Cazalla CF
La Roda CF 2 – 1 Ciudad Jardín CF
CD Arahal 1 – 0 CD Herrera
Triana CF 0 – 2 Écija CF
La Jara 0 – 0 Campana Balompié
Espartinas CF 3 – 1 Paradas Balompié
Marchena 1 – 2 CD Utrera
LA BARRERA CF 1 – 1 Osuna Bote
El Rubio CF 2 – 0 Camas CF
AD Nervión 0 – 3 Puebla Cazalla CF
CD Herrera 2 – 0 La Roda CF
Écija CF 2 – 0 CD Arahal
Campana Balompié 2 – 4 Triana CF
Paradas Balompié 3 – 0 La Jara
CD Utrera 4 – 1 Espartinas CF
Osuna Bote 2 – 1 Marchena
Camas CF 2 – 3 LA BARRERA CF
Puebla Cazalla CF 1 – 1 El Rubio CF
Ciudad Jardín 0 – 1 AD Nervión
CD Herrera 1 – 3 Ciudad Jardín CF
La Roda CF 1 – 2 Écija CF
CD Arahal 2 – 3 Campana Balompié
Triana CF 3 – 3 Paradas Balompié
La Jara 2 – 1 CD Utrera
Espartinas CF 1 – 2 Osuna Bote
Marchena 0 – 3 Camas CF
LA BARRERA CF 2 – 1 Puebla Cazalla CF
El Rubio CF 1 – 0 AD Nervión
Écija CF 4 – 1 CD Herrera
Campana Balompié 4 – 1 La Roda CF
Paradas Balompié 2 – 0 CD Arahal
CD Utrera 3 – 0 Triana CF
Osuna Bote 3 – 1 La Jara
Camas CF 2 – 0 Espartinas CF
Puebla Cazalla CF 1 – 5 Marchena
AD Nervión 0 – 1 LA BARRERA CF
Ciudad Jardín 0 – 1 El Rubio CF
Pos.
Equipos
Pts.
1 Paradas Balompié 38
2 Camas CF 37
3 Osuna Bote 37
4 LA BARRERA CF 32
5 CD Utrera  31
6 El Rubio 31
7 Écija CF 28
8 CD Herrera 26
9 CD Arahal 25
10 Espartinas CF 23
11 Triana CF 20
12 Ciudada Jardín CF 20
13 Campana Balompié 20
14 Marchena Balompié 19
15 AD Nervión 19
16 La Roda CF 17
17 La Jara 16
18 Puebla Cazalla CF 6